Kaikulan hiihdot 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Forssan Salama

Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M16; N16; N18; NYL; N45;
M45; M55; M60; M65; M18; MYL; M35;
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1.5 km V
1. Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima 5:25.9
2. Eerik Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja 5:45.1   19.2
3. Eino Ristimäki Valkeakosken Haka 5:51.3   25.4
4. Aleksander Onnela Raision Kuula 6:01.4   35.5
5. Toivo Lehtinen Lempäälän Kisa 6:09.1   43.2
6. Benjamin Vuoristo Vehmaan Kiisto 6:29.9   1:04.0
7. Jaakko Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 6:40.1   1:14.2
DNS Toni Kunttu Forssan Salama -
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1.5 km V
1. Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti 5:06.1
2. Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka 5:12.1   6.0
3. Niia Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa 5:15.8   9.7
4. Iina Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa 5:34.8   28.7
5. Eevi Pohjolainen Lauttakylän Luja 6:41.4   1:35.3
6. Vilja Välimäki Tammelan Ryske 8:14.6   3:08.5
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2.1 km V
1. Florian Fritzén Österby Sportklubb 6:18.4
2. Daniel Onnela Raision Kuula 6:19.5   1.1
3. Thomas Saarela Forssan Salama 6:29.0   10.6
4. Niilo Virta Valkeakosken Haka 6:35.2   16.8
5. Toni Vainikka Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 6:38.7   20.3
6. Niko Urho Forssan Salama 6:39.5   21.1
7. Kasper Joensivu Lempäälän Kisa 6:55.2   36.8
8. Luukas Lipponen Lempäälän Kisa 7:00.5   42.1
9. Miika Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa 7:00.7   42.3
10. Verneri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja 7:02.7   44.3
11. Roope Jyrkinen Viialan Viri 7:11.8   53.4
12. Hugo Vuollet Noormarkun Nopsa 7:18.3   59.9
13. Joona Salminen Tammelan Ryske 7:24.7   1:06.3
14. Leo Fabig Noormarkun Nopsa 7:30.4   1:12.0
15. Eemil Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti 7:42.0   1:23.6
16. Kalle Kulju Valkeakosken Haka 7:52.3   1:33.9
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2.1 km V
1. Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti 6:20.2
2. Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa 6:36.2   16.0
3. Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti 6:43.4   23.2
4. Erika Pyykkö Valkeakosken Haka 6:45.9   25.7
5. Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa 6:54.1   33.9
6. Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka 6:56.3   36.1
7. Vieno Ristimäki Valkeakosken Haka 7:01.0   40.8
8. Helmi Hujanen Viialan Viri 7:01.9   41.7
9. Elice Helenius Viialan Viri 7:06.4   46.2
10. Senni Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat 7:11.1   50.9
11. Jenny Nisu Lauttakylän Luja 7:13.8   53.6
12. Andrea Nyberg Pargas IF 7:23.2   1:03.0
13. Emilia Johansson Pargas IF 7:25.5   1:05.3
14. Emma Vahtola Pargas IF 7:27.4   1:07.2
15. Matilda Åberg Pargas IF 7:31.6   1:11.4
16. Elina Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 7:31.8   1:11.6
17. Henriikka Kiuru Valkeakosken Haka 7:33.6   1:13.4
18. Viivi Välimäki Tammelan Ryske 7:39.8   1:19.6
19. Emma Kallio Vammalan Seudun Voima 7:46.7   1:26.5
20. Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö 7:51.4   1:31.2
21. Aava Häyrynen Viialan Viri 7:56.5   1:36.3
22. Jemina Karlund Kalannin Vankka 8:01.0   1:40.8
23. Nella Laine Valkeakosken Haka 8:01.1   1:40.9
24. Eevi Kulju Valkeakosken Haka 8:04.1   1:43.9
25. Anni Viljanen Viialan Viri 8:29.7   2:09.5
QLF Stella Truu Tartu Ski Club 7:55.3
DNS Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire -
DNS Sara Kunttu Forssan Salama -
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2.1 km V
1. Ike Melnits Espoon Hiihtoseura 5:23.8
2. Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 5:31.2   7.4
3. Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat 5:43.5   19.7
4. Juho Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa 5:45.6   21.8
5. Elmeri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja 5:47.2   23.4
6. Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka 5:49.2   25.4
7. Leevi Lampén Lempäälän Kisa 5:49.6   25.8
8. Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka 5:53.1   29.3
9. Oskari Toivanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 6:00.9   37.1
10. Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka 6:02.1   38.3
11. Verneri Vesala Tammelan Ryske 6:07.6   43.8
12. Atte Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa 6:12.4   48.6
13. Eemil Isolauri Vehmaan Kiisto 6:15.2   51.4
14. Daniel Vuoristo Vehmaan Kiisto 6:16.4   52.6
15. Joona Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka 6:16.5   52.7
16. Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 6:19.4   55.6
17. Väinö Ristimäki Valkeakosken Haka 6:24.7   1:00.9
18. Tuomas Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka 6:26.5   1:02.7
19. Valtteri Rantala Valkeakosken Haka 6:28.6   1:04.8
20. Vili Välimäki Tammelan Ryske 6:31.3   1:07.5
21. Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa 6:32.0   1:08.2
22. Aleksi Vuorinen Alastaron Urheilijat 7:00.7   1:36.9
23. Harri Juusti Kosken Kaiku 7:05.7   1:41.9
24. Samu Kauppi Urjalan Urheilijat 8:05.6   2:41.8
DNS Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys -
DNS Matti Joopi Luvian Veto -
DNS Sauli Siltanen Perniön Urheilijat -
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.1 km V
1. Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka 5:22.7
2. Saara Mattila Kosken Kaiku 5:41.5   18.8
3. Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka 5:57.3   34.6
4. Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa 6:00.0   37.3
5. Hetta Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa 6:01.5   38.8
6. Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö 6:02.7   40.0
7. Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima 6:03.0   40.3
8. Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka 6:05.6   42.9
9. Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö 6:12.0   49.3
10. Ilana Onnela Raision Kuula 6:12.9   50.2
11. Emmi Pohjolainen Lauttakylän Luja 6:17.8   55.1
12. Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima 6:18.4   55.7
13. Aada Vainikka Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 6:19.7   57.0
14. Milja Itäpää Ylöjärven Ryhti 6:20.5   57.8
15. Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire 6:31.2   1:08.5
16. Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti 6:31.6   1:08.9
17. Viivi Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö 6:36.0   1:13.3
18. Henna Salminen Tammelan Ryske 6:39.9   1:17.2
19. Anni Kallio Vammalan Seudun Voima 6:40.3   1:17.6
20. Riia Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti 6:55.4   1:32.7
21. Siiri Julkunen Forssan Salama 7:08.7   1:46.0
22. Marika Virtanen Raision Kuula 7:14.5   1:51.8
23. Silja Markoff Valkeakosken Haka 7:19.2   1:56.5
24. Riikka Virkki Someron Esa 8:27.9   3:05.2
QLF Kätlin Kukk Tartu Ski Club 6:23.2
DNS Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire -
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2.1 km V
1. Hilla Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa 5:22.4
2. Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka 5:30.2   7.8
3. Julia Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima 5:35.1   12.7
4. Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka 5:38.2   15.8
5. Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 5:38.5   16.1
6. Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 5:41.6   19.2
7. Fanni Lehtinen Liedon Luja 5:46.8   24.4
8. Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka 5:49.9   27.5
9. Linnea Maikola Kalannin Vankka 5:52.4   30.0
10. Anna Rask Pargas IF 5:52.6   30.2
11. Kerttu Niinimäki Valkeakosken Haka 5:53.1   30.7
11. Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka 5:53.1   30.7
13. Salla Lindgren Liedon Luja 5:54.0   31.6
14. Lisa-Sofie Fabig Noormarkun Nopsa 5:56.1   33.7
15. Ulla-Maija Peltomaa Tammelan Ryske 5:57.3   34.9
16. Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka 6:00.0   37.6
17. Inka Joensivu Lempäälän Kisa 6:02.8   40.4
18. Heta Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 6:04.4   42.0
19. Ann-Sofi Ramstedt Pargas IF 6:08.7   46.3
20. Venla Välläri Vammalan Seudun Voima 6:09.5   47.1
21. Viola Erkkilä Pargas IF 6:17.7   55.3
22. Milana Itäpää Ylöjärven Ryhti 6:18.5   56.1
23. Hanna Nisu Lauttakylän Luja 6:26.4   1:04.0
23. Vera Stenvall Raision Kuula 6:26.4   1:04.0
25. Suvi Piri Raision Kuula 6:42.9   1:20.5
26. Milja Kiuru Valkeakosken Haka 6:46.5   1:24.1
27. Silja Kosonen Raision Kuula 6:50.6   1:28.2
DNS Vilma Stenvall Raision Kuula -
DNS Marjaana Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat -
DNS Amanda Lindström IF Sibbo-Vargarna -
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti 9:49.3
2. Julius Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa 10:04.1   14.8
3. Aaro Auvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti 10:10.9   21.6
4. Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti 10:22.9   33.6
5. Setti Pirkola Vehmaan Kiisto 10:37.1   47.8
6. Iiro Uusitalo Valkeakosken Haka 10:40.2   50.9
7. Ossi Juusti Kosken Kaiku 10:43.1   53.8
8. Mikko Raitala Alastaron Urheilijat 10:46.9   57.6
9. Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti 10:48.6   59.3
10. Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa 11:09.7   1:20.4
11. Robin Dahlström Österby Sportklubb 11:10.4   1:21.1
12. Emil Rosin Pargas IF 11:10.9   1:21.6
13. Veikka Saren Someron Esa 11:18.8   1:29.5
14. Niilo Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka 11:20.3   1:31.0
15. Matias Vesma Raision Kuula 11:21.0   1:31.7
16. Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti 11:23.6   1:34.3
17. Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula 11:24.3   1:35.0
18. Roni Hiitelä Kankaantaan Kisa 11:26.5   1:37.2
19. Samu Hanska Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 11:31.2   1:41.9
20. Arttu Alppiranta Kangasalan Kisa 11:37.1   1:47.8
21. Antti Rolig Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 11:49.5   2:00.2
22. Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti 11:56.5   2:07.2
23. Ilmari Aho Valkeakosken Haka 12:01.5   2:12.2
24. Samuel Suoniemi Lempäälän Kisa 12:05.2   2:15.9
25. Akseli Lindgren Liedon Luja 12:09.2   2:19.9
26. Niko Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa 12:12.5   2:23.2
27. Oskari Aumo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 12:18.6   2:29.3
28. Vladislav Kolganov Lahden Hiihtoseura 12:20.5   2:31.2
29. Benjamin Saarela Forssan Salama 12:30.5   2:41.2
30. Leevi Lipponen Lempäälän Kisa 12:33.3   2:44.0
31. Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 12:42.6   2:53.3
32. Matias Karlund Kalannin Vankka 13:13.7   3:24.4
33. Lauri Suolahti Tammelan Ryske 14:26.1   4:36.8
DNS Jonni-Micael Niemi Tampereen Yritys -
DNS Elmo Vuollet Noormarkun Nopsa -
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske 9:23.5
2. Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa 9:28.3   4.8
3. Jussi Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 9:30.7   7.2
4. Onni Rantahalvari Säkylän Urheilijat 9:41.1   17.6
5. Juuso Kuusinen Tammelan Ryske 9:46.9   23.4
6. Elias Sallinen Valkeakosken Haka 9:54.9   31.4
7. Juho Mattila Kosken Kaiku 9:58.7   35.2
8. Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki 10:02.6   39.1
9. Aapo Tauru Kangasalan Kisa 10:03.1   39.6
10. Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne 10:06.9   43.4
11. Joonatan Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima 10:12.1   48.6
12. Jere Helminen Raision Kuula 10:31.3   1:07.8
13. Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat 10:35.8   1:12.3
14. Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka 10:38.6   1:15.1
15. Tommi Niemelä Ylöjärven Urheilijat 10:39.2   1:15.7
16. Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 10:44.5   1:21.0
17. Akseli Kauppi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 10:50.4   1:26.9
18. Miikka Pyykkö Valkeakosken Haka 10:59.8   1:36.3
19. Toni Fagerström Ylöjärven Urheilijat 11:25.1   2:01.6
20. Jonne Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka 11:45.6   2:22.1
21. Veikka Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö 11:53.1   2:29.6
22. Aleksanteri Aronpää Harjavallan Jymy 11:59.6   2:36.1
23. Vili Silmälä Tammelan Ryske 12:35.7   3:12.2
24. Janne Vuorentausta Kosken Kaiku 12:54.8   3:31.3
25. Jere Hara Valkeakosken Haka 16:42.5   7:19.0
QLF Jürgen Kukk Tartu Ski Club 10:50.1
DNS Leo Rantahalvari Säkylän Urheilijat -
DNS Ville Joopi Luvian Veto -
DNS Micke Jyrkinen Viialan Viri -
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Josefiina Latvanen Viialan Viri 10:41.9
2. Emma Olander Ylöjärven Ryhti 11:17.8   35.9
3. Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku 11:19.8   37.9
4. Anna Dahlström Österby Sportklubb 11:23.2   41.3
5. Essi Hyle Noormarkun Nopsa 11:48.6   1:06.7
6. Laura Salo Jämin Jänne 11:55.0   1:13.1
7. Laura Punkka Vammalan Seudun Voima 12:18.0   1:36.1
8. Hilma Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 12:29.2   1:47.3
9. Krista Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 12:29.3   1:47.4
10. Aino Pitkänen Punkalaitumen Kunto 12:33.3   1:51.4
11. Jasmin Karlund Kalannin Vankka 12:42.9   2:01.0
12. Anna Jasu Pöytyän Urheilijat 13:00.6   2:18.7
13. Renja Roos Perniön Urheilijat 14:45.8   4:03.9
QLF Stine-Lise Truu Tartu Ski Club 10:19.2
DNS Emma Tuominen Ulvilan Ura -
DNS Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka -
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Roosa Niemi Jämin Jänne 10:24.9
2. Venla Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 10:51.6   26.7
3. Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö 10:53.9   29.0
4. Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö 11:11.0   46.1
5. Milka Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 11:11.9   47.0
6. Noora Toivonen Tampereen Pyrintö 11:18.8   53.9
7. Sanni Lamberg Kangasalan Kisa 11:19.7   54.8
8. Meri Hanska Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 11:24.8   59.9
9. Henna Mettalo Lempäälän Kisa 11:26.4   1:01.5
10. Annika Mäkelä Kangasalan Kisa 12:24.9   2:00.0
11. Susanna Suolahti Tammelan Ryske 13:29.1   3:04.2
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset yleinen 4.2 km V
1. Åsa Lindberg Pargas IF 10:44.7
2. Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti 10:55.8   11.1
3. Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 10:56.4   11.7
4. Terhi Martikainen Lempäälän Kisa 11:08.1   23.4
5. Elina Honkavuori Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 12:02.0   1:17.3
QLF Sippie Truu Tartu Ski Club 12:15.8
DNS Anna-Stina Hievanen Liedon Luja -
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Tytti Pelkonen Someron Esa 11:33.9
2. Jaana Hietaranta Tampereen Yritys 12:14.5   40.6
3. Merja Teräväinen Someron Esa 12:37.0   1:03.1
DNS Aino Berg Tampereen Yritys -
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat 9:28.3
2. Pauli Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa 9:46.9   18.6
3. Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 9:47.1   18.8
4. Seppo Kauppinen Pöytyän Urheilijat 9:48.7   20.4
5. Mika Kilpeläinen Loimaan Jankko 9:53.8   25.5
6. Jari Maunuksela Urjalan Urheilijat 10:05.6   37.3
7. Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 10:28.3   1:00.0
8. Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura 10:33.5   1:05.2
9. Marko Uitto Hollolan Urheilijat -46 10:35.7   1:07.4
10. Harri Alanen Pargas IF 10:39.4   1:11.1
11. Heikki Sorvoja Pöytyän Urheilijat 10:52.7   1:24.4
12. Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku 11:14.3   1:46.0
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Hannu Laine Vammalan Seudun Voima 10:42.2
2. Rauno Tuomi Nakkilan Vire 10:43.7   1.5
DNS Harri Tarvainen Virtain Urheilijat -
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Jouko Kaukanen Mäntän Valo 11:01.0
2. Ari Louhelainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 11:27.5   26.5
3. Hannu Hellsten Lahden Kaleva 13:14.4   2:13.4
DNS Matti Korpela Someron Esa -
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 4.2 km V
1. Paavo Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske 11:25.1
2. Yrjö Teräväinen Someron Esa 11:45.6   20.5
3. Kurt Dannholm Espoon Hiihtoseura 11:49.6   24.5
4. Antti Peltokangas Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 12:48.4   1:23.3
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 8.4 km V
1. Oskari Raussi Kuoreveden Kärki 19:42.0
2. Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys 20:13.7   31.7
3. Tommi Huostila Lammin Säkiä 20:16.9   34.9
4. Simo Siltanen Perniön Urheilijat 20:20.8   38.8
5. Aleksi Natukka Oriveden Ponnistus 20:35.5   53.5
6. Johannes Lassila Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 22:28.9   2:46.9
7. Sauli Heinänen Lempäälän Kisa 25:07.6   5:25.6
DNS Eemil Uitto Hollolan Urheilijat -46 -
DNS Olli Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö -
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet yleinen 8.4 km V
1. Petteri Penttilä Parkanon Urheilijat 19:13.0
2. Aleksi Leino Kankaantaan Kisa 19:18.5   5.5
3. Tanguy Vulliet Tampereen Pyrintö 19:30.1   17.1
4. Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy 19:45.6   32.6
5. Mika Pekkanen Lappeen Riento 19:46.0   33.0
6. Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö 20:08.0   55.0
7. Lasse Lehtisyrjä Ylöjärven Urheilijat 20:25.9   1:12.9
8. Ilkka Tuomisto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 20:47.7   1:34.7
9. Petteri Valtonen Viialan Viri 21:26.2   2:13.2
10. Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys 21:38.4   2:25.4
11. Markus Pörsti Noormarkun Nopsa 22:34.1   3:21.1
12. Ville Mäntynen Tampereen Pyrintö 25:04.9   5:51.9
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 8.4 km V
1. Markus Välimäki Viialan Viri 19:12.8
2. Jouko Vaali Virtain Urheilijat 19:32.1   19.3
3. Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 20:03.1   50.3
4. Vesa Laapas Valkeakosken Haka 20:51.6   1:38.8
5. Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 21:01.0   1:48.2
6. Pekka Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa 21:04.7   1:51.9
7. Marko Räsänen Keimolan Kaiku 22:04.8   2:52.0
8. Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 22:34.1   3:21.3
9. Antti Seppä Sonkajärven Pahka 23:58.6   4:45.8
QLF Janek Truu Tartu Ski Club 20:30.9
Sarjaluettelo